Trasa Piesza 40km

LPIMIĘ I NAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆDRUŻYNASTART
1.Katarzyna MakowczyńskaWrocław4X4 (DM)18:00
2.Monika SkowrońskaWrocław4X4 (DM)18:00
3.Daniel GwizdałaWrocław4X4 (DM)18:00
4.Katarzyna KrawczykWrocław4X4 (DM)18:00
5.Piotr DarulewskiWrocławSP 66 Wrocław18:00
6.Dawid ŁobaczewskiLigota PięknaSP 66 Wrocław18:00
7.Szymon DrzazgaWrocławSP 66 Wrocław18:00
8.Łukasz KaćmaWrocławSP 66 Wrocław18:00
9.Mateusz SuwaraWrocławSP 66 Wrocław18:00
10.Łukasz KrzaczkowskiWrocławDziki Wrocław (DM)21:40
11.Iwona KrzaczkowskaWrocławDziki Wrocław (DM)21:40
12.Bartłomiej KusakWrocławDziki Wrocław (DM)21:40
13.Mariusz MaszkiewiczWrocławDziki Wrocław (DM)21:40
14.Tomasz KrzemińskiBytomZagubieni18:05
15.Jakub WojtczakBytomZagubieni18:05
16.Grzegorz DamaszekNowe ChechłoZagubieni18:05
17.Kamil MrzyczekRuda ŚląskaZagubieni18:05
18.Wojciech MinkinaRuda ŚląskaZagubieni18:05
19.Kamil ZanderBytomZagubieni18:05
20.Michał KoszelaGnieznoPomagam Oli (DM)18:15
21.Anna FrąckowiakPoznańPomagam Oli (DM)18:15
22.Przemysław BartoszewskiPoznańPomagam Oli (DM)18:15
23.Paweł PękałaGnieznoPomagam Oli (DM)18:15
24.Izabela ZbyszewskaZłotnikiPomagam Oli (DM)18:15
25.Ewa CybulaWrocławX-TEAM (DM)18:25
26.Lech ZasławskiWrocławX-TEAM (DM)18:25
27.Adam SosickiWrocławX-TEAM (DM)18:25
28.Marta FuławkaWrocławX-TEAM (DM)18:25
29.Paweł MazurekWrocławKtokolwiek widział, ktokolwiek wie18:35
30.Dominik CholewińskiWrocławKtokolwiek widział, ktokolwiek wie18:35
31.Marcin KapturskiWroclawKtokolwiek widział, ktokolwiek wie18:35
32.Maciej SadowskiWrocławKtokolwiek widział, ktokolwiek wie18:35
33.Błażej GierszonWrocławKtokolwiek widział, ktokolwiek wie18:35
34.Filip KowczurWrocławKtokolwiek widział, ktokolwiek wie18:35
35.Konrad GramontNowa SólZatapiacz Bulgotny18:45
36.Mateusz ŻukotyńskiWrocławZatapiacz Bulgotny18:45
37.Eliasz GramontNowa SólZatapiacz Bulgotny18:45
38.Adrian ŻukotyńskiNowa SólZatapiacz Bulgotny18:45
39.Grzegorz ŻbikowskiNowa SólZatapiacz Bulgotny18:45
40.Paweł RzodkiewiczBydgoszczDziki zGon (DM)19:00
41.Daniel RzodkiewiczBydgoszczDziki zGon (DM)19:00
42.Roksana NowakBydgoszczDziki zGon (DM)19:00
43.Michał MańkaGrudziądzDziki zGon (DM)19:00
44.PAWEŁ GULCZEWSKIŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚCIGANI ZA DŁUGI (DM)19:10
45.MAŁGORZATA KOSIŃSKAWROCŁAWŚCIGANI ZA DŁUGI (DM)19:10
46.DAREK WOJNAROWICZŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚCIGANI ZA DŁUGI (DM)19:10
47.PRZEMYSŁAW RZESZOWSKIŻARÓWŚCIGANI ZA DŁUGI (DM)19:10
48.KRZYSZTOF ŻYGISWROCŁAWŚCIGANI ZA DŁUGI (DM)19:10
49.Tomasz ŁuczakWrocławZabójcze okonie19:20
50.Marek LipińskiOzorowiceZabójcze okonie19:20
51.Łukasz PierzyńskiWrocławZabójcze okonie19:20
52.Dominik ŁuczakBłaszkiZabójcze okonie19:20
53.Anna ZakrzewskaWąbniceWielkie Szpoki (DM)19:30
54.Tomasz ZakrzewskiWąbniceWielkie Szpoki (DM)19:30
55.Mateusz FrankiewiczMiliczWielkie Szpoki (DM)19:30
56.Tomasz WnukMiliczWielkie Szpoki (DM)19:30
57.Marek WszołekMiliczWielkie Szpoki (DM)19:30
58.Dawid SupersonWrocławQuo vadis (DM)19:40
59.Arkadiusz PachucyLegnicaQuo vadis (DM)19:40
60.Maciek WróbelŁazyQuo vadis (DM)19:40
61.Ewelina Besztyga-WróbelWrocławQuo vadis (DM)19:40
62.Jakub WróbelWrocławQuo vadis (DM)19:40
63.Marcin SieńczykWrocławFast and forward 1 (DM)19:50
64.Jarosław SzydełkoWrocławFast and forward 1 (DM)19:50
65.Małgorzata RabiejWrocławFast and forward 1 (DM)19:50
66.Rafał JustWrocławFast and forward 1 (DM)19:50
67.Anna GlosSkoczówBękarty Ojca Mateusza (DM)20:15
68.Daniel KampaTarnowskie GóryBękarty Ojca Mateusza (DM)20:15
69.Wojciech KlaczaPińczówBękarty Ojca Mateusza (DM)20:15
70.Piotr KonopkaOgrodzieniecBękarty Ojca Mateusza (DM)20:15
71.Jacek ChabiorKościerzycez.u.e20:15
72.Przemysław SmolakKościerzycez.u.e20:15
73.Piotr OlszukBrzegz.u.e20:15
74.Łukasz ChabiorKościerzycez.u.e20:15
75.Karolina KowalskaWrocławDzicz (DM)20:15
76.Sebastian RosikWrocławDzicz (DM)20:15
77.Sylwia PawłowskaWrocławDzicz (DM)20:15
78.Paweł GreckiWrocławDzicz (DM)20:15
79.Jacek KapiasWrocławDzicz (DM)20:15
80.Wojciech JarockiWołówPOPULUS MAGNUS (DM)20:20
81.Krystyna Fesz-ChelbowskaWołówPOPULUS MAGNUS (DM)20:20
82.Zbigniew BrzezińskiBrzegPOPULUS MAGNUS (DM)20:20
83.Wojciech TomczukWołówPOPULUS MAGNUS (DM)20:20
84.Anna ArendarskaWołówPOPULUS MAGNUS (DM)20:20
85.Joanna KuczyńskaWołówPOPULUS MAGNUS (DM)20:20
86.Maciej TumulecWrocławW pogoni za chlebem (DM)20:20
87.Mateusz RosłaniecWrocławW pogoni za chlebem (DM)20:20
88.Natalia GłowackaWrocławW pogoni za chlebem (DM)20:20
89.Wojciech BernaśWrocławW pogoni za chlebem (DM)20:20
90.Filip LedniowskiSiedlecW pogoni za chlebem (DM)20:20
91.Adam MadejWrocławW pogoni za chlebem (DM)20:20
92.Ola ŻmijewskaWarszawaZButa (DM)20:25
93.Grzegorz PszczółkowskiWarszawaZButa (DM)20:25
94.Dobromir HerzogWrocławZButa (DM)20:25
95.Rafał HładynWrocławZButa (DM)20:25
96.Przemek ŻmijewskiWarszawaZButa (DM)20:25
97.Paweł NiemiecWrocławZButa (DM)20:25
98.Barbara SłowikWrocławZ Przypadku 2017 (DM)20:25
99.Paweł PacułaWrocławZ Przypadku 2017 (DM)20:25
100.Jerzy SrokaWrocławZ Przypadku 2017 (DM)20:25
101.Karol KrzysztońWrocławZ Przypadku 2017 (DM)20:25
102.Szymon StodółkaWrocławLeniwiec (DM)20:30
103.Weronika StodółkaWrocławLeniwiec (DM)20:30
104.Marcin KemonaKatowiceLeniwiec (DM)20:30
105.Ewelina PiętakWrocławLeniwiec (DM)20:30
106.Piotr KotarskiChełmsko ŚląskieJesteśmy w Lesie (DM)20:30
107.Krzysztof MuchaKamieniec WrocławskiJesteśmy w Lesie (DM)20:30
108.Mateusz SławskiZduńska WolaJesteśmy w Lesie (DM)20:30
109.Klaudia GoryśOstrów WielkopolskiJesteśmy w Lesie (DM)20:30
110.Michał GajOstrów WielkopolskiJesteśmy w Lesie (DM)20:30
111.Michał BagrowskiWrocławBiegeforme Lenton (DM)20:35
112.Jan CzarnyWrocławBiegeforme Lenton (DM)20:35
113.Justyna KolbusWrocławBiegeforme Lenton (DM)20:35
114.Paweł MajchrzykWrocławBiegeforme Lenton (DM)20:35
115.Piotr KubiakWrocławBiegeforme Lenton (DM)20:35
116.Filip SzerszenWrocławBiegeforme Lenton (DM)20:35
117.Dariusz BacikOstrzeszówSĄ GORSI (DM)20:35
118.Agnieszka BacikOstrzeszówSĄ GORSI (DM)20:35
119.Alaeksandra BacikOstrzeszówSĄ GORSI (DM)20:35
120.Natalia Grochowina-OfierskaOstrzeszówSĄ GORSI (DM)20:35
121.Tomasz OfierskiOstrzeszówSĄ GORSI (DM)20:35
122.Jan KempaOstrzeszów4DW w Ostrzeszowie20:40
123.Marcin PlutaOstrzeszów4DW w Ostrzeszowie20:40
124.Jacek StachurskiOstrzeszów4DW w Ostrzeszowie20:40
125.Marcel LortzOstrzeszów4DW w Ostrzeszowie20:40
126.Konrad KordylasińskiOstrzeszów4DW w Ostrzeszowie20:40
127.Mikołaj GrabarczykOstrzeszów4DW w Ostrzeszowie20:40
128.Marcin AndrzejewskiWrocławTechniole20:40
129.Rafał WójcickiWrocławTechniole20:40
130.Jakub AndrzejewskiWrocławTechniole20:40
131.Piotr SokołowskiSmolecTechniole20:40
132.Krzysztof ŻmudaWrocławMarszbatalion nr 99 (DM)20:45
133.Julita PaluskoWałbrzychMarszbatalion nr 99 (DM)20:45
134.Krzysztof DrozdowskiWałbrzychMarszbatalion nr 99 (DM)20:45
135.Aleksandra FurmaniakWałbrzychMarszbatalion nr 99 (DM)20:45
136.Magdalena TomczakLubinMarszbatalion nr 99 (DM)20:45
137.Marcin RybczyńskiWrocławGwiezdna Flota20:45
138.Małgorzata JurkiewiczWrocławGwiezdna Flota20:45
139.Piotr KowalczykWrocławGwiezdna Flota20:45
140.Patryk KopaczWrocławGwiezdna Flota20:45
141.Mateusz KwiatkowskiWrocławGwiezdna Flota20:45
142.Piotr TokarczykWrocławGwiezdna Flota20:45
143.Barbara ŚwierczyńskaWarszawaKrwiożercze kury pedzące po łące (DM)20:50
144.Michał HermanWarszawaKrwiożercze kury pedzące po łące (DM)20:50
145.Damian HermanWrocławKrwiożercze kury pedzące po łące (DM)20:50
146.Mariusz KowalskiWrocławKrwiożercze kury pedzące po łące (DM)20:50
147.Aleksander WybierałaWrocławSKS (DM)20:50
148.Piotr GajewskiWrocławSKS (DM)20:50
149.Piotr ForgaczWrocławSKS (DM)20:50
150.Piotr MalikWrocławSKS (DM)20:50
151.Kasia KlimczakWrocławSKS (DM)20:50
152.Piotrek TrzebuniakNiwnikRYSIE21:00
153.Jarek BajMarcinkowiceRYSIE21:00
154.Darek WróbelBystrzycaRYSIE21:00
155.Piotr Moskwa PyzioMarcinkowiceRYSIE21:00
156.Arkadiusz LewandowskiPrażmówCiastka w kolorze bordo!21:00
157.Damian SobalaLubliniecCiastka w kolorze bordo!21:00
158.Zygfryd BartnikŁódźCiastka w kolorze bordo!21:00
159.Rafał AmbroziakŁowiczCiastka w kolorze bordo!21:00
160.Daniel GarbarczykZduńska WolaCiastka w kolorze bordo!21:00
161.Sebastian ŁugowskiSieradzCiastka w kolorze bordo!21:00
162.Maciej BaranowskiWrocławTropiący Magistrowie Zagłady (DM)21:05
163.Paweł GumnyWrocławTropiący Magistrowie Zagłady (DM)21:05
164.Karolina TrzeciakWrocławTropiący Magistrowie Zagłady (DM)21:05
165.Sławomir WesołowskiBardoTropiący Magistrowie Zagłady (DM)21:05
166.Mateusz LeganWrocławTropiący Magistrowie Zagłady (DM)21:05
167.Kacper KowalczykStrzelinAre we there yet21:05
168.Dominik SkorupskiWrocławAre we there yet21:05
169.Gerard OrzechowskiStrzelinAre we there yet21:05
170.Piotr SzybilskiWrocławAre we there yet21:05
171.Tomasz KędraWrocławpaciuki chaosu21:10
172.Paweł BabijWrocławpaciuki chaosu21:10
173.Dawid DobrzyńskiLegnicapaciuki chaosu21:10
174.Wojciech CzerwińskiWrocławpaciuki chaosu21:10
175.Jacek SerafinWrocławTooLate (DM)21:10
176.Artur KonińskiWrocławTooLate (DM)21:10
177.Kamil FurmanWrocławTooLate (DM)21:10
178.Katarzyna NowańskaWrocławTooLate (DM)21:10
179.Sebastian DanyłkoWrocławTooLate (DM)21:10
180.Tomasz BacikOstrzeszówDrużyna AA21:15
181.Marcin KusińskiOstrzeszówDrużyna AA21:15
182.Sławomir BednarekOstrzeszówDrużyna AA21:15
183.Patryk JaroszOstrzeszówDrużyna AA21:15
184.Mikołaj PeraKaliszDrużyna konduktorska21:15
185.Maciej ZakólskiKwileńDrużyna konduktorska21:15
186.Adam SzcześniakWarszówkaDrużyna konduktorska21:15
187.Jan JanowskiKaliszDrużyna konduktorska21:15
188.Kamil GaliakWrocławNie wiem21:20
189.Rafał BiałekWrocławNie wiem21:20
190.Michał GórskiDzierżoniówNie wiem21:20
191.Wojciech PytkaWrocławNie wiem21:20
192.Paweł SzczepańczykKrakówAncymony (DM)21:20
193.Kamil ŁopataKrakówAncymony (DM)21:20
194.Jarosław BodnarKrakówAncymony (DM)21:20
195.Sylwia WiatrKrakówAncymony (DM)21:20
196.Sebastian DurajWęgierska GórkaMooseTanks21:25
197.Sebastian LechPoręba LaskowskaMooseTanks21:25
198.Jakub RadkowskiKatowiceMooseTanks21:25
199.Michał DrzewieckiKatowiceMooseTanks21:25
200.Damian GołąbekWrocławTotalne Nieporozumienie (DM)21:25
201.Aleksandra GołąbekWrocławTotalne Nieporozumienie (DM)21:25
202.Adam HordyniecWrocławTotalne Nieporozumienie (DM)21:25
203.Paweł KubisiakWrocławTotalne Nieporozumienie (DM)21:25
204.Paweł SzałańskiWrocławIle jeszcze?21:30
205.Radosław SzałańskiWrocławIle jeszcze?21:30
206.Piotr KowalskiWrocławIle jeszcze?21:30
207.Krzysztof KukułkaWrocławIle jeszcze?21:30
208.Kamil GraczykWałbrzychIle jeszcze?21:30
209.Przemysław PakułaRzeszówDzikusy & Shakirka21:30
210.Rafał BronhardRzeszówDzikusy & Shakirka21:30
211.Kinga WalaniaZabajkaDzikusy & Shakirka21:30
212.Łukasz KwiatekRzeszówDzikusy & Shakirka21:30
213.Marcin KoterlaWrocławGołe bobry (DM)21:35
214.Malwina SetaWrocławGołe bobry (DM)21:35
215.Grzegorz JanikWrocławGołe bobry (DM)21:35
216.Radek WojdyłaWrocławGołe bobry (DM)21:35
217.Justyna WojdyłaWrocławGołe bobry (DM)21:35
218.Bartosz GrygorczukNowa SólZieloni VaBanQ21:35
219.Kajetan HryniewieckiNowa SólZieloni VaBanQ21:35
220.Bartosz HryniewieckiNowa SólZieloni VaBanQ21:35
221.Grzegorz SłotwińskiNowa SólZieloni VaBanQ21:35
222.Sławomir ŻarskiNowa SólZieloni VaBanQ21:35
223.Rafał JaroszewskiTwardogóra00:00
224.Tomasz DziedzicWęgierska Górka00:00
225.Sławomir SokółKraków00:00
226.Paweł StawskiWrocław00:00

Trasa Piesza 60km

LPIMIĘ I NAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆDRUŻYNASTART
1.Jarosław KonczalskiWrześniaULTIMATE MASA SQUAD18:00
2.Tomasz NawrockiRakowniaULTIMATE MASA SQUAD18:00
3.Artur BednarekPobiedziskaULTIMATE MASA SQUAD18:00
4.Wojciech WiatrPoznańULTIMATE MASA SQUAD18:00
5.Krzysztof GruhnZakrzewoULTIMATE MASA SQUAD18:00
6.Przemek DienerLibiazMig mig (DM)18:00
7.Alicja MarzecDąbrowa GorniczaMig mig (DM)18:00
8.Artur KrawczykJelenia GoraMig mig (DM)18:00
9.Magdalena RakiejLeszno GorneMig mig (DM)18:00
10.Olek RamutWroclawMig mig (DM)18:00
11.Anton SharobaikoWrocław00:00

Trasa Nawigacyjna

LPIMIĘ I NAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆDRUŻYNASTART
1.Michał KrotlaZawada PilickaBezy Truskawkowe (DM)18:00
2.Dominika OciepkaZawiercieBezy Truskawkowe (DM)18:00
3.Przemysław KrotlaZawada PilickaBezy Truskawkowe (DM)18:00
4.Marcin BezaWilgoszczaBezy Truskawkowe (DM)18:00
5.Adrian StradomskiRakoszynBezy Truskawkowe (DM)18:00
6.Paweł SzwejZawiercieBezy Truskawkowe (DM)18:00
7.Piotr KrukSiedlceZawsze dochodzimy (DM)18:05
8.Karolina SzczęsnaMieroszówZawsze dochodzimy (DM)18:05
9.Adrian PietrasWałbrzychZawsze dochodzimy (DM)18:05
10.Wojciech KubiakWałbrzychZawsze dochodzimy (DM)18:05
11.Izabela GurtowskaWałbrzychZawsze dochodzimy (DM)18:05
12.Maciej KlaczyńskiWrocławBatalion Parówek18:10
13.Filip WolfartWrocławBatalion Parówek18:10
14.Mateusz Roman-MaciejewskiWrocławBatalion Parówek18:10
15.Kamil NowackiWrocławBatalion Parówek18:10
16.Mateusz OłdakowskiWrocławBatalion Parówek18:10
17.Piotr PiechurskiJelenia GóraWilcza zamieć (DM)18:15
18.Małgorzata DługoszWrocławWilcza zamieć (DM)18:15
19.Patryk HejnaWrocławWilcza zamieć (DM)18:15
20.Agnieszka PiechurskaJelenia GóraWilcza zamieć (DM)18:15
21.Przemysław ChmielewskiWrocławDziady Borowe18:20
22.Tomasz PiesiewiczWrocławDziady Borowe18:20
23.Michał SztukaWrocławDziady Borowe18:20
24.Janis BlatsiosWrocławDziady Borowe18:20
25.Bartłomiej JanaczykWrocławDziady Borowe18:20
26.Łukasz KowalczykLegnicaZagłębie kielona (DM)18:25
27.Sylwia MazurLegnicaZagłębie kielona (DM)18:25
28.Bartosz SzkopekOstrzeszówZagłębie kielona (DM)18:25
29.Damian TurekChróściceZagłębie kielona (DM)18:25
30.Jakub OleszowskiBierzowZagłębie kielona (DM)18:25
31.Kamil RobakWrocławJakie masz ładne oczy (DM)18:30
32.Marta Ścieglińska-SztabaWrocławJakie masz ładne oczy (DM)18:30
33.Łukasz DerkaczWrocławJakie masz ładne oczy (DM)18:30
34.Katarzyna RekWrocławJakie masz ładne oczy (DM)18:30
35.Igor TregubWroclawJakie masz ładne oczy (DM)18:30
36.Grzegorz PietruszkaBrzeg DolnyDe Lux 2 (DM)18:35
37.Małgorzata Puchała-PietruszkaBrzeg DolnyDe Lux 2 (DM)18:35
38.Weronika ŻurawskaWrocławDe Lux 2 (DM)18:35
39.Jakub WilkWołówDe Lux 2 (DM)18:35
40.grzegorz gawrońskiWrocławZemsta Kłapouchego (DM)18:40
41.magdalena młocekWrocławZemsta Kłapouchego (DM)18:40
42.Zofia SzejmanPruszkówZemsta Kłapouchego (DM)18:40
43.Dariusz ŻukowskiWarszawaZemsta Kłapouchego (DM)18:40
44.Desislava PanteleevaWrocławNadchodzi Zima (DM)18:45
45.Gabriela PeskoWrocławNadchodzi Zima (DM)18:45
46.Inna IvanovaWrocławNadchodzi Zima (DM)18:45
47.Juan PenaWrocławNadchodzi Zima (DM)18:45
48.Tarek ChahdiWrocławNadchodzi Zima (DM)18:45
49.Jorge MartinezWrocławNadchodzi Zima (DM)18:45
50.Tomasz WyligałaWrocławSkazani na szagę (DM)18:50
51.Andrzej MarcinkiewiczWrocławSkazani na szagę (DM)18:50
52.Przemysław PodhajnyWrocławSkazani na szagę (DM)18:50
53.Magdalena GłuskaWrocławSkazani na szagę (DM)18:50
54.Dominika TudziasWroclawEY FunRun (DM)19:00
55.Vitalii LynetsWroclawEY FunRun (DM)19:00
56.Kacper KaczmarczykWroclawEY FunRun (DM)19:00
57.Michal KowalczykWroclawEY FunRun (DM)19:00
58.Joanna KoziarekWroclawEY FunRun (DM)19:00
59.Adam KulaWroclawEY FunRun2 (DM)19:05
60.Anna KuczynskaWroclawEY FunRun2 (DM)19:05
61.Kornelia ZukrowskaWroclawEY FunRun2 (DM)19:05
62.Natalia Stelmaszyk-BlaskoWroclawEY FunRun2 (DM)19:05
63.Agnieszka StanisławskaWroclawEY FunRun2 (DM)19:05
64.Marcin PawlakTurekKlub miłośników foczego futerka19:10
65.Sebastian MrzywkaSiewierzKlub miłośników foczego futerka19:10
66.Maciej TrynkosOstrów WielkopolskiKlub miłośników foczego futerka19:10
67.Filip KosteckiWrocławKlub miłośników foczego futerka19:10
68.Piotr NabiałekWrocławKlub miłośników foczego futerka19:10
69.Sebastian ModzelewskiWrocławKlub miłośników bobrzego futerka19:15
70.Grzegorz MusiałWrocławKlub miłośników bobrzego futerka19:15
71.Piotr PłuciennikWrocławKlub miłośników bobrzego futerka19:15
72.Darek FrejStrzelinKlub miłośników bobrzego futerka19:15
73.Piotr KorobaczKomorówJESZCZE WIĘKSZE UTASY19:20
74.Robert GrzegorzekWrocławJESZCZE WIĘKSZE UTASY19:20
75.Marek SzymańskiWrocławJESZCZE WIĘKSZE UTASY19:20
76.Paweł WalczukWrocławJESZCZE WIĘKSZE UTASY19:20
77.Michał DuberSucha MałaJESZCZE WIĘKSZE UTASY19:20
78.Małgorzata WalęgaWrocławIdź Pan w Pyry (DM)19:25
79.Bartosz WoroniczWrocławIdź Pan w Pyry (DM)19:25
80.Radomił GajewskiWrocławIdź Pan w Pyry (DM)19:25
81.Kamil ŻabierekWrocławIdź Pan w Pyry (DM)19:25
82.Anna PorębskaWrocławDaj mi spokój (DM)19:30
83.Piotr BaraniakWrocławDaj mi spokój (DM)19:30
84.Michał PoczątekWrocławDaj mi spokój (DM)19:30
85.Mateusz PorębskiWrocławDaj mi spokój (DM)19:30
86.Tomasz KazułaWrocławDaj mi spokój (DM)19:30
87.Bartosz AntonikSzklarska PorębaAlkoida19:35
88.Łukasz DemidowiczZiębiceAlkoida19:35
89.Jakub CudykJelenia GóraAlkoida19:35
90.Robert ZuchewiczWrocławAlkoida19:35
91.Gracjan WójcikWrocławAlkoida19:35
92.Marcin GraboszWrocławBanda Jeleni19:40
93.Paweł GąsiorOławaBanda Jeleni19:40
94.Błażej JanuszekLigota PięknaBanda Jeleni19:40
95.Grzegorz ZającWrocławBanda Jeleni19:40
96.Dominik PęcherskiTrzebnicaBłędne Ogniki (DM)19:45
97.Norbert BalińskiOleśnicaBłędne Ogniki (DM)19:45
98.Piotr SobczakWrocławBłędne Ogniki (DM)19:45
99.Dorota RusakiewiczWrocławBłędne Ogniki (DM)19:45
100.Grzegorz HołdysWrocławBłędne Ogniki (DM)19:45
101.Krystian GarberaWołów00:00

Trasa Rowerowa 40km

LPIMIĘ I NAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆDRUŻYNASTART
1.Piotr ArentWałbrzychRogacze00:20
2.Jakub StatuchWalbrzychRogacze00:20
3.Andrzej WasylkiewiczNamysłówDiehl Controls MTB Team00:20
4.Dawid GóreckiOpatówDiehl Controls MTB Team00:20
5.Lesław RzadkowskiChwałowiceDiehl Controls MTB Team00:20
6.Paweł FlorczakNamysłówDiehl Controls MTB Team00:20
7.Mateusz StojekRuda ŚląskaSRT00:25
8.Piotr SłowikMiłoszyceSRT00:25
9.Bartek KlepackiWrocławMony00:25
10.Krzysztof BortnikWrocławMony00:25
11.Marek SieczkowskiWrocławMony00:25
12.Rafał PutyraGajkówMony00:25
13.Tomasz BanaśWrocławPoke00:25
14.Grzegorz GruszczyńskiWrocławPoke00:25
15.Michał KrajewskiSiechnicePoke00:25
16.Piotr MielaMichałowicePoke00:25
17.Agnieszka KuczaKąty WrocławskiePędzące Ślimaki (DM)00:30
18.Jarek KuczaKąty WrocławskiePędzące Ślimaki (DM)00:30
19.Wojciech OtockiPoznańNie powiemy (DM)00:30
20.Witold ŻaczekPoznańNie powiemy (DM)00:30
21.Jagna ŁunkiewiczPoznanNie powiemy (DM)00:30
22.Glenn BakerWrocławGang Dzikich Wieprzy00:30
23.Marcin ZarzecznyTrzebnicaGang Dzikich Wieprzy00:30
24.Mateusz GomołaKrzeptówGang Dzikich Wieprzy00:30
25.Witold RzewuskiWrocławGang Dzikich Wieprzy00:30
26.Stella SobantkaWołówWiększa połowa (DM)00:35
27.Waldemar SobantkaWołówWiększa połowa (DM)00:35
28.Krzysztof KowalskiWołówWiększa połowa (DM)00:35
29.Iwona RudnickaWołówMniejsza połowa (DM)00:35
30.Mariusz RudnickiWołówMniejsza połowa (DM)00:35
31.Adam DzikiKrosnoDzikusy (DM)00:35
32.Anna ProtasWrocławDzikusy (DM)00:35
33.Grzegorz KasińskiWrocławDzikusy (DM)00:35
34.Michał PryćWrocławDzikusy (DM)00:35
35.Tomasz WatrasŚwiętochłowicewyrobniki00:40
36.Marcin WatrasRuda Śląskawyrobniki00:40
37.Krzysztof SojdaSiemianowice Śląskiewyrobniki00:40
38.Marek OczkowskiWrocławBez przebaczenia00:40
39.Tomasz PodzielnyMirkówBez przebaczenia00:40
40.David CechWrocławTequila Boom Boom00:40
41.Daniel ŻugajWrocławTequila Boom Boom00:40
42.Piotr KulakWrocławTequila Boom Boom00:40
43.Marcin ŻurakowskiWrocław3 Samce Na Klamce00:45
44.Wojciech HopaWrocław3 Samce Na Klamce00:45
45.Jakub SabikWrocław3 Samce Na Klamce00:45
46.Małgosia MaśkiewiczOsolinZaraz będzie ciemno (DM)00:45
47.Przemek SitekWrocławZaraz będzie ciemno (DM)00:45
48.Bartek KargolWrocławZaraz będzie ciemno (DM)00:45
49.Grażyna GładysiewiczWrocławZaraz będzie ciemno (DM)00:45
50.Tomasz BorowskiWrocławPędzące Banany00:45
51.Łukasz KohytWrocławPędzące Banany00:45
52.Jakub WyciskWrocławHome Broker Company00:50
53.Paweł JonkoSiechniceHome Broker Company00:50
54.Wojciech SkóraWrocławHome Broker Company00:50
55.Rafał LesickiOleśnicaAwaria (DM)00:50
56.Maciej BałdSokołowiceAwaria (DM)00:50
57.Anna ŁabowskaOleśnicaAwaria (DM)00:50
58.Krzysztof DawidziukOleśnicaAwaria (DM)00:50
59.Kamil DuliniecWrocławZagubieni200:50
60.Piotr WróbelBrzegZagubieni200:50
61.Krzysztof LaskowskiOstrów WielkopolskiNight Bikers Ostrów01:00
62.Mateusz DembskiOstrów WielkopolskiNight Bikers Ostrów01:00
63.Sławomir PlucińskiOstrów WielkopolskiNight Bikers Ostrów01:00
64.Maciej TrzeciakNabyszyceNight Bikers Ostrów01:00
65.Oleksandra AbdurashytovaWroclawBokoplavy (DM)01:00
66.Yirii MaslechkinOpoleBokoplavy (DM)01:00
67.Artem MadinWrocławŚwiat się śmieje (DM)01:00
68.Sergii MadinWrocławŚwiat się śmieje (DM)01:00
69.Volodymyr DubenkoWrocławŚwiat się śmieje (DM)01:00
70.Alla DubenkoWroclawŚwiat się śmieje (DM)01:00
71.Arkadiusz GołkaWrocławGumowe misie (DM)01:05
72.Joanna NowakWrocławGumowe misie (DM)01:05
73.Piotr BillewiczWrocławGumowe misie (DM)01:05
74.Patryk PiotrowskiKąty WrocławskieNowe Porządki Mokotów01:05
75.Piotr KuriataPiotrowiceNowe Porządki Mokotów01:05
76.Mateusz BrusiłoKąty WrocławskieNowe Porządki Mokotów01:05
77.Piotr PawłowskiAntoninNowe Porządki Mokotów01:05
78.Szymon GradkaŁódźŁodzianie01:05
79.Paweł BolonekŁódźŁodzianie01:05
80.Daniel DąbrowskiŁódźŁodzianie01:05
81.Olga CzechowskaWrocław00:00
82.Grzegorz CzechowskiWrocław00:00

Trasa Rowerowa 60km

LPIMIĘ I NAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆDRUŻYNASTART
1.Ariel WcisłoZąbkowice ŚląskieMig-mig MTB00:00
2.Krystian ZalewskiWrocławMig-mig MTB00:00
3.Mariusz ZalewskiWrocławMig-mig MTB00:00
4.Radosław GuzikWrocławMig-mig MTB00:00
5.Michał MłynarkiewiczWrocławNIEZORIENTOWANI00:00
6.Marcin KowalczykNowy LuboszNIEZORIENTOWANI00:00
7.Łukasz DembskiRawiczNIEZORIENTOWANI00:00
8.Marek PochopieńOleśnicawww.dimen.pl00:00
9.Michał WesołowskiOleśnicawww.dimen.pl00:00
10.Krzysztof SojkaWrocławFast and forward 200:05
11.Artur DutkaŚwierczynaFast and forward 200:05
12.Jakub SkudlarskiWROCŁAWPro-Run Wrocław (DM)00:05
13.Kamil SkudlarskiWrocławPro-Run Wrocław (DM)00:05
14.Anna PalaczWrocławPro-Run Wrocław (DM)00:05
15.Piotr GiburSiedlceRiders On The Storm00:05
16.Paweł CytrynaLubinRiders On The Storm00:05
17.Kornel ChromińskiSiemianowice ŚląskieOkazjonalni Tropiciele (DM)00:10
18.Bożena GrabarczykBytomOkazjonalni Tropiciele (DM)00:10
19.Piotr JarzembińskiWrocławF100:10
20.Jarosław PerczakSmolecF100:10
21.Sebastian GrochalskiSmolecF100:10
22.Piotr BedriBrzezinka ŚredzkaF100:10
23.Kamil MalikWrocławPan Jacek00:10
24.Łukasz MikołajczykWrocławPan Jacek00:10
25.Jacek SzeligaWrocławPan Jacek00:10
26.Sebastian KonopkaWrocławBAD BOYS00:15
27.Maciej LichtrowiczWrocławBAD BOYS00:15
28.Tadeusz JodłowskiMarcinkowiceBAD BOYS00:15
29.Krzysztof WesołyWrocławInsERT Team00:15
30.Paweł PeszWrocławInsERT Team00:15
31.Piotr DiduszkoWrocławInsERT Team00:15

Trasa Piesza 20km

LPIMIĘ I NAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆDRUŻYNASTART
1.Andrzej TkaczLegnicaDamy radę (DM)18:00
2.Jan AntczakLegnicaDamy radę (DM)18:00
3.Joanna KurekLegnicaDamy radę (DM)18:00
4.Tomasz AntczakLegnicaDamy radę (DM)18:00
5.Tomasz SkrzypczakLegnicaJak nie my, to kto ? (DM)18:00
6.Daniel WiśniewskiLegnicaJak nie my, to kto ? (DM)18:00
7.Dżafar PołtorzyckiLegnicaJak nie my, to kto ? (DM)18:00
8.Ewa KabalaLegnicaJak nie my, to kto ? (DM)18:00
9.Tomasz KarbowskiBąkówŚwieżaki (DM)18:00
10.Natalia TwardyOlesnoŚwieżaki (DM)18:00
11.Szymon MielcarekWołówŚwieżaki (DM)18:00
12.Kinga KoziołBrzeg DolnyŚwieżaki (DM)18:00
13.Jakub SobczakWrocławNapór Starych Grzybów & Młode18:05
14.Weronika KozinaWrocławNapór Starych Grzybów & Młode18:05
15.Małgorzata Kogut-ŚlandaWrocławNapór Starych Grzybów & Młode18:05
16.Hanna SobczakWrocławNapór Starych Grzybów & Młode18:05
17.Rafał KozinaWrocławNapór Starych Grzybów & Młode18:05
18.Michał SobczakWrocławNapór Starych Grzybów & Młode18:05
19.Dorota Kataryńczuk-BorowikOleśnicaCała Oleśnica Biega (DM)18:05
20.Jadwiga SkierskaWrocławCała Oleśnica Biega (DM)18:05
21.Marta LisOławaCała Oleśnica Biega (DM)18:05
22.Łukasz BorowikOleśnicaCała Oleśnica Biega (DM)18:05
23.Paweł TątaOleśnicaCała Oleśnica Biega (DM)18:05
24.Agata BorowikOleśnicaCała Oleśnica Biega (DM)18:05
25.Jowita RaudoWrocławSzach i mat (DM)18:10
26.Mariusz SawickiWrocławSzach i mat (DM)18:10
27.Mateusz PanekWrocławSzach i mat (DM)18:10
28.Damian KlimzaWrocławSzach i mat (DM)18:10
29.Tomasz KołodziejPrzygodziceJeszcze Rudsze Lisy18:10
30.Barbara PlutaPrzygodziceJeszcze Rudsze Lisy18:10
31.Małgorzata PlutaPrzygodziceJeszcze Rudsze Lisy18:10
32.Lubarski SzymonPrzygodziceJeszcze Rudsze Lisy18:10
33.Agnieszka LubarskaPrzygodziceJeszcze Rudsze Lisy18:10
34.Michał OżógPrzygodziceRUDE LISY18:15
35.Agnieszka KulferstPrzygodziceRUDE LISY18:15
36.Magda Kucharska-RzekieckaPrzygodziceRUDE LISY18:15
37.Jacek KurantPrzygodziceRUDE LISY18:15
38.Jakub FrankowskiPrzygodziceRUDE LISY18:15
39.Mateusz RzekieckiPrzygodziceRUDE LISY18:15
40.Mira GajdaWrocławGajdy Rulez (DM)18:15
41.Joanna GajdaWrocławGajdy Rulez (DM)18:15
42.Bogusz GajdaWrocławGajdy Rulez (DM)18:15
43.Miłosz GajdaWrocławGajdy Rulez (DM)18:15
44.Łukasz GajdaWrocławGajdy Rulez (DM)18:15
45.Lukasz BłaszczukantoninZUPAZDYNI18:20
46.Janusz BąkowskiANTONINZUPAZDYNI18:20
47.Aleksander MądryAntoninZUPAZDYNI18:20
48.Maciej PietrzakAntoninZUPAZDYNI18:20
49.Jarosław PauśantoninZUPAZDYNI18:20
50.Kacper StańczykAntoninZUPAZDYNI18:20
51.Wojciech DrozdowskiGliwiceTropiMisie (DM)18:20
52.Dominika KocójGliwiceTropiMisie (DM)18:20
53.Katarzyna KulejGliwiceTropiMisie (DM)18:20
54.Łukasz MiczkaGliwiceTropiMisie (DM)18:20
55.Grzegorz ZielińskiGliwiceTropiMisie (DM)18:20
56.Joanna GłowikKatowiceTropiMisie (DM)18:20
57.DOROTA KARASEKWROCŁAWFoczki18:25
58.TETIANA KOVALKOWROCŁAWFoczki18:25
59.KAROLINA BOBROWSKAWROCŁAWFoczki18:25
60.OLGA SOBCZYŃSKLAWROCŁAWFoczki18:25
61.MICHALINA KOŁODZIEJSKAWROCŁAWFoczki18:25
62.Jakub SadowskiSosnowiecŚwiata nie obrócisz (DM)18:25
63.Dagmara RodekBędzinŚwiata nie obrócisz (DM)18:25
64.Grzegorz DuraBędzinŚwiata nie obrócisz (DM)18:25
65.Monika KuraBędzinŚwiata nie obrócisz (DM)18:25
66.Robert GołębiowskiZłotokłosCzarno To Widzę (DM)18:30
67.Alicja WojtowiczWałbrzychCzarno To Widzę (DM)18:30
68.Izabela MuszyńskaŚwiebodziceCzarno To Widzę (DM)18:30
69.Karolina CevenŚwiebodziceCzarno To Widzę (DM)18:30
70.Anna WąsowskaWarszawaHarpagany z miasta świętej wieży18:30
71.Piotr BrendaCzęstochowaHarpagany z miasta świętej wieży18:30
72.Justyna JastrząbCzęstochowaHarpagany z miasta świętej wieży18:30
73.Magdalena KręciwilkCzestochowaHarpagany z miasta świętej wieży18:30
74.Edyta OciepaCzestochowaHarpagany z miasta świętej wieży18:30
75.Wiktor RybczyńskiDrożkiMaka Paka (DM)18:35
76.Dawid JerzykKępnoMaka Paka (DM)18:35
77.Kinga TrzeciakWieruszówMaka Paka (DM)18:35
78.Katarzyna BacińskaKlinyMaka Paka (DM)18:35
79.Filip NippeWrocławTrefliki (DM)18:35
80.Wojciech PilikWrocławTrefliki (DM)18:35
81.Natalia BarnatWrocławTrefliki (DM)18:35
82.Alicja HeiseWrocławTrefliki (DM)18:35
83.Piotr BłażkówWrocławTrefliki (DM)18:35
84.Damian JanikLubiażNice guys18:40
85.Rafal RaszkiewiczLubiażNice guys18:40
86.Andrzej PronkoMierzowiceNice guys18:40
87.Gabriela ProńkoMierzowiceNice guys18:40
88.Angelika RzepkaMierzowiceNice guys18:40
89.Anna KwiatkowskaWrocławUrtica Team18:40
90.Paulina KołodziejWrocławUrtica Team18:40
91.Edyta OlbertWrocławUrtica Team18:40
92.Jolanta JaroszWrocławUrtica Team18:40
93.Michał ZakrzewskiKrośniceTarabażdże (DM)18:45
94.Natalia ZakrzewskaWrocławTarabażdże (DM)18:45
95.Szymon SzostekWrocławTarabażdże (DM)18:45
96.Maria ZakrzewskaKrośniceTarabażdże (DM)18:45
97.Karol ZawadzkiWrocławTarabażdże (DM)18:45
98.Piotr ZakrzewskiWrocławTarabażdże (DM)18:45
99.Noemi DomańskaKiełczówHarcerz Wszędzie Dojdzie Pieszo (DM)18:45
100.Jakub DźwigońskiWrocławHarcerz Wszędzie Dojdzie Pieszo (DM)18:45
101.Jerzy LedniowskiWrocławHarcerz Wszędzie Dojdzie Pieszo (DM)18:45
102.Wojciech DźwigońskiWrocławHarcerz Wszędzie Dojdzie Pieszo (DM)18:45
103.Agnieszka KozłowskaSiedlecHarcerz Wszędzie Dojdzie Pieszo (DM)18:45
104.Aleksandra KozłowskaSiedlecHarcerz Wszędzie Dojdzie Pieszo (DM)18:45
105.Agnieszka OsialRadzyń PodlaskiWstyd i Hańba (DM)18:50
106.Kamil kuśwrocławWstyd i Hańba (DM)18:50
107.Róża HincwrocławWstyd i Hańba (DM)18:50
108.Mariusz MalusiOstrów WielkopolskiWstyd i Hańba (DM)18:50
109.Małgorzata KazubekGierczynWstyd i Hańba (DM)18:50
110.Agnieszka Frączak-PawlakWrocławPO PRZEKĄTNEJ18:50
111.Przemysław PawlakWrocławPO PRZEKĄTNEJ18:50
112.Mariusz DąbrowskiWrocławPO PRZEKĄTNEJ18:50
113.Ewelina ŁadniakWrocławPO PRZEKĄTNEJ18:50
114.Andrzej GałeckaRuda ŚląskaPenetratorzy19:00
115.Grzegorz WillimZabrzePenetratorzy19:00
116.Piotr SpernolZabrzePenetratorzy19:00
117.Michał JarosZabrzePenetratorzy19:00
118.Michał BanaśWrocławEND na mecie (DM)19:00
119.Magdalena Pupin-OwsianyWrocławEND na mecie (DM)19:00
120.Piotr OwsianyWrocławEND na mecie (DM)19:00
121.Joanna BogińczukWrocławEND na mecie (DM)19:00
122.Roman BogińczukWrocławEND na mecie (DM)19:00
123.Joanna BanaśWrocławEND na mecie (DM)19:00
124.Jacek BalandykWrocławptaki latają kluczem (DM)19:05
125.Olga BalandykWrocławptaki latają kluczem (DM)19:05
126.Piotr ByliniakWrocławptaki latają kluczem (DM)19:05
127.Krzysztof KuźmickiWrocławptaki latają kluczem (DM)19:05
128.Anna Matan- NowickaKatowiceBEBOKI19:05
129.Magdalena Socha-StojekKatowiceBEBOKI19:05
130.Weronika KisielWrocławBEBOKI19:05
131.Aleksandra JasinaWrocławBEBOKI19:05
132.Aleksandra StefańskaKatowiceBEBOKI19:05
133.Agnieszka RabczakKatowiceBEBOKI19:05
134.Jadwiga MalcharczykWawelnoCzerwony Kapturek (DM)19:10
135.Krzysztof GliedDobrzeń WielkiCzerwony Kapturek (DM)19:10
136.Andrzej MrózOpoleCzerwony Kapturek (DM)19:10
137.Anna MrózOpoleCzerwony Kapturek (DM)19:10
138.Marian MalcharczykWawelnoCzerwony Kapturek (DM)19:10
139.Michał KaczmarekOstrów WlkpZdążyć przed świtem (DM)19:10
140.Mariusz HarychDębnicaZdążyć przed świtem (DM)19:10
141.Magdalena HaukeOatrów WlkpZdążyć przed świtem (DM)19:10
142.Adam NowakOstrów WlkpZdążyć przed świtem (DM)19:10
143.Mirosław KucharskiSmardowskie OlendryZdążyć przed świtem (DM)19:10
144.Jarosław StasiukSkalmierzyceZdążyć przed świtem (DM)19:10
145.Agnieszka MichalskaOstrów WielkopolskiWELDMAR (DM)19:15
146.Piotr JurgaOstrów WielkopolskiWELDMAR (DM)19:15
147.Daniel WalczakOstrów WielkopolskiWELDMAR (DM)19:15
148.Dominik KocińskiJaskółkiWELDMAR (DM)19:15
149.Elżbieta BednarekZimnice WielkieSkodniki (DM)19:15
150.Artur CebulaChrząstowiceSkodniki (DM)19:15
151.Krzysztof TomechnaNowa KuźniaSkodniki (DM)19:15
152.Jakub BednarekZimnice WielkieSkodniki (DM)19:15
153.Paweł BłaszczykBielany WrocławskieJanusze Nocy19:20
154.Mateusz MiszczakGóraJanusze Nocy19:20
155.Piotr ByrskiWrocławJanusze Nocy19:20
156.Paweł ŻółtańskiKarłowiceJanusze Nocy19:20
157.Arek MikusWroclawVery Nice guys19:20
158.Piotr PilimonProchowiceVery Nice guys19:20
159.Anna RaszkiewiczLubiążVery Nice guys19:20
160.Jakub KowalczykProchowiceVery Nice guys19:20
161.Dawid (konio) kopydłowskiostrw wlkpSpontan team19:25
162.Maciej(paker) mrozińskiostrow wlkpSpontan team19:25
163.Katarzyna(igła) mrozińskaostrow wlkpSpontan team19:25
164.katarzyna(kopytko) kopydłowskaostrow wlkpSpontan team19:25
165.Tomasz HajdaszWrocławFaktoryXYZ19:25
166.Paweł SteckiWrocławFaktoryXYZ19:25
167.Tomasz CzerwińskiOławaFaktoryXYZ19:25
168.Piotr MucaBrzegFaktoryXYZ19:25
169.Jan JanusWrocławFaktoryXYZ19:25
170.Paweł PawlikowskiOstrów WielkopolskiNieruchawa ekipa19:30
171.Michał GucGrudziądzNieruchawa ekipa19:30
172.Jakub GajdaWrocławNieruchawa ekipa19:30
173.Bartosz GajęckiPajęcznoNieruchawa ekipa19:30
174.Mateusz TeteryczWrocławW stylu Bradypus tridactylus19:30
175.Joanna GnoińskaWrocławW stylu Bradypus tridactylus19:30
176.Anna TeteryczWrocławW stylu Bradypus tridactylus19:30
177.Jolanta GłowackaLubawkaW stylu Bradypus tridactylus19:30
178.Grzegorz GałekLubawkaW stylu Bradypus tridactylus19:30
179.Bartosz MikołajczykWrocławTech Recon Team (DM)19:35
180.Kaja KisielewskaWrocławTech Recon Team (DM)19:35
181.Maciej LenartowiczWrocławTech Recon Team (DM)19:35
182.Emil CegielskiWrocławTech Recon Team (DM)19:35
183.Katarzyna MikułowskaWrocławTech Recon Team (DM)19:35
184.Eryk SapaOleśnicaJebzdzidy19:35
185.Dawid HalikOleśnicaJebzdzidy19:35
186.Jakub KędraOleśnicaJebzdzidy19:35
187.Jakub StrugOleśnicaJebzdzidy19:35
188.Ewa Kuźniar-SencznoWrocławŻeglarze (DM)19:40
189.Konrad GajdaSiechniceŻeglarze (DM)19:40
190.Radosław RadoszewskiWrocławŻeglarze (DM)19:40
191.Wojciech KulińskiWrocawŻeglarze (DM)19:40
192.Tomasz KowalczykAntoninABW- Antonińska Baza Wydymaczy19:40
193.Konrad JarychDębnicaABW- Antonińska Baza Wydymaczy19:40
194.Mariusz SzymczakAntoninABW- Antonińska Baza Wydymaczy19:40
195.Michał KowalskiAntoninABW- Antonińska Baza Wydymaczy19:40
196.Robert JankowskiAntoninABW- Antonińska Baza Wydymaczy19:40
197.Łukasz SulkowskiTrzciankaSulki w Akcji (DM)19:45
198.Aleksandra Kaźmierska-SulkowskaCzekanówSulki w Akcji (DM)19:45
199.Tomasz SulkowskiCzekanówSulki w Akcji (DM)19:45
200.Beata SulkowskaTrzciankaSulki w Akcji (DM)19:45
201.Piotr SulkowskiSzczytnikiSulki w Akcji (DM)19:45
202.Joanna PiotrowskaOstrów Wlkp.Lubimy nocą (DM)19:45
203.Dawid WójcikPoznanLubimy nocą (DM)19:45
204.Karol PersPoznanLubimy nocą (DM)19:45
205.Karolina AnkiewiczGdyniaLubimy nocą (DM)19:45
206.Jakub FilingerWrocławLubimy nocą (DM)19:45
207.Jagoda MielcarekPoznanLubimy nocą (DM)19:45
208.Marcin MichniewiczOława00:00
209.Wojciech LampaCzęstochowa00:00
210.Vitalii OnyshchukWroclaw00:00
211.Krzysztof PióroWałbrzych00:00